Eventkalender

Events suchen
nach Datum filtern
nach Ort filtern

07.09.2019
Oldenburg
Airborne-Fit-Run e.V.
07.09.2019
Kreisfeuerwehr_Gelände
15. Volkslauf in St.Vit
07.09.2019
Meppen
34. Meppener Sparkassen-Citylauf
07.09.2019
Essen-Stoppenberg
6. Welterbelauf ZOLLVEREIN 2019
07.09.2019
Oerlinghausen
Bergstadt-Airfield-Run Oerlinghausen
07.09.2019
Hoyerswerda
13. HOYWOJ Citylauf
07.09.2019
Pretzsch (Elbe)
16. Karlis Härtetest
07.09.2019
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen läuft
07.09.2019
Ilsenburg (Harz)
Brockenlauf 2019
07.09.2019
Wanna
50. Straßenlauf "Rund um Wanna"
07.09.2019
Melle
17. Meller Stadtlauf
07.09.2019
Wittmund
21. Wittmunder Klinkerlauf
07.09.2019
Gremsdorf
4. Gremsdorfer Kerwalauf
07.09.2019
Schwarzenbach (Saale)
19. Schwarzenbacher Ausdauertage 2019
07.09.2019
Gaißach
40. Gaißacher Berglauf
08.09.2019
Borstel
Borsteler Spendenlauf
08.09.2019
Großefehn/Strackholt
12. Windparklauf Timmeler Kampen
08.09.2019
Meschede Calle
40. Waldlauf des TV Calle
08.09.2019
Hamburg-City
30. BARMER Alsterlauf Hamburg
08.09.2019
Bad Bramstedt
14. Bramstedter Brückenlauf
08.09.2019
Wolfsburg
14. Hexad Wolfsburg Marathon
08.09.2019
Hohenaspe
17. Hohenasper Volkslauf
08.09.2019
Oberhausen
Walking Day Oberhausen
08.09.2019
Kiel
32. Kiel Lauf
08.09.2019
Schwarzenbek
40. Sachsenwaldlauf
08.09.2019
Bielefeld
16. Stadtwerke run and roll day
08.09.2019
Münster
18. Volksbank-Münster-Marathon
08.09.2019
Meerbusch
Lank läuft 2019
08.09.2019
Schermbeck
29. Schermbecker Halbmarathon
08.09.2019
Nideggen
4. Volkslauf in Nideggen-Abenden
08.09.2019
Mönchengladbach
17. NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2019
08.09.2019
Lüneburg
49. Tiergarten-Volkslauf
08.09.2019
Profen
10. Mibrag Halbmarathon
08.09.2019
Dassel-Sievershausen / Solling
18. Sievershäuser Waldlauf-, Wander- und Walkingtag
08.09.2019
Bitburg
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf
08.09.2019
Uslar-Vahle
Volkswandertag
08.09.2019
Brake (Unterweser)
14. Braker OLB-hkk Lauf
08.09.2019
Rannungen
19. Wald- und Naturlauf Rund um Rannungen
08.09.2019
Elsenfeld
Miltenberger Landkreis Lauftag
08.09.2019
Oppenheim
40. Volkslauf zum Landskron Bergfest
08.09.2019
Worms
16.Nibelungenlauf Worms
13.09.2019
Lüdinghausen
Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen
13.09.2019
Andernach
5. monte mare-Firmenlauf
13.09.2019
Melle-Gesmold
3. Gesmolder Kirmeslauf
13.09.2019
Bergneustadt
39. Bergneustädter Nachtlauf
13.09.2019
Xanten
25. Int. ENNI Citylauf Xanten
13.09.2019
Magdeburg
17. Stadtteillauf im Kannenstieg
14.09.2019
Diepholz
29. Diepholzer Stadtlauf
14.09.2019
Hoyerswerda
13. HOYWOJ Citylauf
14.09.2019
Pritzwalk
42. Pritzwalker Lauf - und Wandertag
14.09.2019
Cuxhaven
Altenwalder Küstenheide Volkslauf 2019
14.09.2019
Telgte
14. Volksbank- City- Lauf
14.09.2019
Nordhorn
33. Nordhorner Meile
14.09.2019
Hamm
18. Uentroper Geithelauf
14.09.2019
Fröndenberg
36. Lauf durch den Warmer Löhn
14.09.2019
Schwelm
Schwelmer City-Lauf - Ennepe-Ruhr-Laufserie
14.09.2019
Engelskirchen
26.Lauf "Rund um den Grengel"
14.09.2019
Heiligenhaus
7. Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf
14.09.2019
Oberhausen
4. OTV Endurcance Meile
14.09.2019
Eschweiler
36. Internationaler Volkslauf
14.09.2019
Hamburg
100MC "Herbst-Marathon" um den Öjendorfer See (99. ÖSM)
14.09.2019
Garrel
14. Freimarktslauf
14.09.2019
Lützen
12. Nellschützer Laufduathlon
14.09.2019
Hameln
12. Hamelner Klütturm-Berglauf
14.09.2019
Diekholzen
Sundernlauf
14.09.2019
Neubrandenburg
24.Neubrandenburger Staffelmarathon (LC/NLC)
14.09.2019
Sörup
10. Südenseelauf
14.09.2019
Aidenbach
2. Aidenbacher Run und Skate
14.09.2019
Schleching
9. Schlechinger Berglauf um die Geiglstoa Gams
14.09.2019
Putzbrunn
14. Lauf in den Herbst
15.09.2019
Kriegsheim
12. Kriegsheimer Panoramalauf
15.09.2019
Velten
Velten läuft...!
15.09.2019
Wolfsburg
Vorsfelder Eberlauf
15.09.2019
Adendorf
42. Volkslauf TSV Adendorf
15.09.2019
Aerzen
14. Aerzener twinfit-Volkslauf
15.09.2019
Hannover
6. Stadtbezirkslauf Ahlem-Badenstedt-Davenstedt
15.09.2019
Uslar-Vahle
Volkswandertag
15.09.2019
Bordesholm
19. Bordesholmer Seelauf SEE & RUN
15.09.2019
Wentorf bei Hamburg
16. Lohelauf
15.09.2019
Maria Laach
44. Int. Volkslauf "Rund um den Laacher See" mit dem 15. PSD Bank-Cup
15.09.2019
Wolfenbüttel
34. Wolfenbütteler Stadtlauf
15.09.2019
Hamburg
36. Int. Airport Race Hamburg
15.09.2019
Rietberg-Druffel
Druffeler Volkslauf
15.09.2019
Bad Berleburg
19. City Lauf Bad Berleburg
15.09.2019
Fleckenberg
32. Herbstlauf und 22. Wandertag
15.09.2019
Lübeck
City-Lauf Lübeck 2019
15.09.2019
Hückelhoven
10. wepStrom-Lauf
15.09.2019
Köln-Fühlingen
31. Lauf Rund um den Fühlinger See
15.09.2019
Kleinmachnow
13. Nordahl Grieg Gedenklauf
15.09.2019
Dessau-Roßlau
21. Dessauer peter City-Lauf
15.09.2019
Gifhorn
15. Wilscher FUN-RUN
15.09.2019
Schweich
32. Stefan-Andres-Freundschaftslauf
15.09.2019
Schleswig
9. Schleswiger Treppenlauf
15.09.2019
Memmingen
22. Memminger Altstadtlauf
20.09.2019
Trier
18. SWT-Flutlichtmeeting Trier
20.09.2019
Emden
11. Emder Sparkassen Delftlauf
21.09.2019
Laar
34. Mühlenlauf in Laar
21.09.2019
Baabe
Baaber Heidelauf
21.09.2019
Zossen OT Dabendorf
27. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf
21.09.2019
Wilhelmshaven
9. Horst-Heitmann-Präventionslauf
21.09.2019
Röderhof
11. Röderhof-Benefiz-Lauf
21.09.2019
Langeoog
Sanddornlauf | Langeoog läuft - Die Laufserie
21.09.2019
Eibenstock
24. Drei-Talsperren-Marathon
21.09.2019
Schüttorf
Höllenlauf
21.09.2019
Bischofswerda
19. Lauf Rund um den Butterberg
21.09.2019
Heiden
15. Heidener Teufelslauf
21.09.2019
Finnentrop
55. Herbstwaldlauf (Hochsauerländer-Laufcup)
21.09.2019
Bedburg
Bedburger Citylauf
21.09.2019
Weeze
34. Weezer Staffellauf
21.09.2019
Wuppertal-Ronsdorf
53. Wuppertaler Volkslauf
21.09.2019
Freiberg
37. Freiberger Herbstlauf
21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Pleinfeld
9. SEENLANDMARATHON
21.09.2019
Bad Alexandersbad
40. Fichtelseelauf
21.09.2019
Kulmbach
Mönchshof-Kessellauf
21.09.2019
Bad Kohlgrub
38. Hörnle Berglauf Bad Kohlgrub
22.09.2019
Hemmingen-Hiddestorf
22. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf mit Hemminger H. von Roon Halbmarathon
22.09.2019
Preetz
36. Schusterlauf
22.09.2019
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Brokser Volkslauf
22.09.2019
Weddelbrook
11. Weddelbrooker Dorflauf
22.09.2019
Marne
21.Marner Kohltagelauf
22.09.2019
Schönebeck
7. Schönebecker Drei-Brücken-Lauf
22.09.2019
Erwitte Bad Westernkotten
5. Sole- und Moorlauf Bad Westernkotten
22.09.2019
Polch
Griesson - de Beukelaer Stadtlauf Polch
22.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Gummersbach
17. AggerEnergie- und Sparkassenlauf Gummersbach
22.09.2019
Potsdam
4. Intersport Olympia Lauf Potsdam
22.09.2019
Uslar-Schoningen
18. Schoninger Volkslauf
22.09.2019
Kerpen
11. Gerolsteiner Eifelsteiglauf
22.09.2019
Lübben
39. Spreewaldlauf
22.09.2019
Otterndorf
20. Sparkassen-Küstenmarathon
22.09.2019
Potsdam
11. Potsdamer Herbstlauf
22.09.2019
Uplengen
18. Uplengener RVB-Herbstmarktlauf
22.09.2019
VfL Kaufering
33. Kauferinger Stauseelauf
22.09.2019
Lippertshofen
24. SPORT IN Reisberglauf
22.09.2019
Erding
18. Stadtlauf Erding
27.09.2019
Dormagen-Zons
43. Nachtlauf und 23. Jedermannlauf
27.09.2019
Hannover
15. Eilenriede - Fünfer
27.09.2019
Bunde-Wymeer
35. Volkswandertag - Schülerläufe
27.09.2019
Weisendorf
ERH Vitallauf 2019
28.09.2019
Wilhelmshaven
9. Horst-Heitmann-Präventionslauf
28.09.2019
Rodewald
Rodewalder Eulenlauf
28.09.2019
Lünen
29. Lüner Hanselauf
28.09.2019
Langenbach
18. Langenbach-Lauf
28.09.2019
Pronsfeld
32 Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Walking und Firmenwertung.
28.09.2019
Cloppenburg
24. Cloppenburger Citylauf
28.09.2019
Hannover
18. Vinnhorster Volkslauf Hannover
28.09.2019
Merkendorf
2-Städtelauf Merkendorf/Wolframs-Eschenbach
28.09.2019
Itzgrund
13. Kerwa-Lauf
28.09.2019
Röslau
39.Schlachtschüssellauf + 18. Walkingtag
28.09.2019
Unterneukirchen
Raiffeisen Crosslauf Unterneukirchen
28.09.2019
Feldkirchen
43. Mooshamer Waldlauf
29.09.2019
Berlin
BMW BERLIN-MARATHON
29.09.2019
Laubach
1. Lauf Crosslaufserie Cochem Zell 2019
29.09.2019
Bestwig
39. Ruhrtal-VL - 38. Waldmarathon
29.09.2019
Herten
Bertlicher Straßenläufe
29.09.2019
Jembke
9. Bahrs Kartoffellauf
29.09.2019
Erftstadt/Lechenich
11. GVG Citylauf Erftstadt
29.09.2019
Wittmar
28. Asse-Volkslauf und Nordic Walking
29.09.2019
Elmshorn
19. Elmshorner Stadtlauf
29.09.2019
Bunde-Wymeer
35. Volkswandertag
29.09.2019
Mömbris
15. Kuckuckslauf SV Königshofen
29.09.2019
Weigenheim
Hohenlandsbeglauf Weigenheim / Gollhofen
03.10.2019
Bad Zwischenahn/Ofen
Herbstlauf TuS Ofen
03.10.2019
Ronnenberg-Benthe
18. Benther-Berg-Lauf 2019
03.10.2019
Kleinmachnow
Volkslauf am Tag der Deutschen Einheit
03.10.2019
Strausberg
83. Strausseelauf u. 4. Strausberger Halbmarathon
03.10.2019
Alt Duvenstedt
11. Duvenstedter Dorflauf
03.10.2019
Oer-Erkenschwick
14. Stimberg - Haard - Lauf
03.10.2019
Beelen
34. Beelener Volkslauf
03.10.2019
Kamp-Lintfort
NRZ Klosterlauf
03.10.2019
Drochtersen
21. Krautsander Insellauf
03.10.2019
Braunsbedra
24.Geiseltalseelauf
03.10.2019
Alfeld
23. Alfelder Leinetal-Lauf
03.10.2019
Ueckermünde
Ueckermünder Herbstcross
03.10.2019
Buchdorf
Buchdorfer Jedermannslauf
03.10.2019
Geiselhöring
10. Labertal-Lauf
03.10.2019
Anzing
38. Schweiger-Forstlauf der LG Sempt
05.10.2019
Föhren
7. IRT - Läufermeeting
05.10.2019
Sehmatal-Neudorf
33. Fichtelberglauf
05.10.2019
Bad Kösen (Naumburg)
38. Rudelsburglauf
05.10.2019
Saerbeck
28. Saerbecker Kirmeslauf
05.10.2019
Bad Berleburg - Aue
47. Rothaarwaldlauf
05.10.2019
Ludwigschorgast
33. Frankenwaldlauf um den Preis der Kulmbacher Brauerei
05.10.2019
Ruhstorf an der Rott
25. Ruhstorfer Geländelauf
06.10.2019
Dortmund
Lauf in Mengede
06.10.2019
Cotbus
45. Cottbuser Oktoberlauf
06.10.2019
Beckum
44. Sparkassen-Herbstwaldlauf
06.10.2019
Porta Westfalica
33. Porta-Straßen-Volkslauf
06.10.2019
Soest
29. Soester Stadtlauf
06.10.2019
Geilenkirchen - Gillrath
41. Geilenkirchener Volkslauf und 28. Halbmarathon
06.10.2019
Kranenburg
EURORUN 2019 in Nütterden
06.10.2019
Burscheid
17. Burscheider Stadtlauf
06.10.2019
Hannover
14. Wettberger Volkslauf
06.10.2019
Höxter-Ovenhausen
41. Herbstlauf
06.10.2019
Storkow (Mark)
32. Storkower See Lauf
06.10.2019
Lubmin
18. Sebastian Fredrich Gedenklauf (LM, LC, NLC)
06.10.2019
Pfaffenhofen an der Roth
13. Marktlauf Pfaffenhofen a.d. Roth
06.10.2019
Fürth
36. KÄRWA-Lauf
12.10.2019
Wernigerode
42. Harz-Gebirgslauf
12.10.2019
Steinhagen-Brockhagen
van Aaken und Lambert-Gedenklauf
12.10.2019
Coesfeld
26. Coesfelder Citylauf
12.10.2019
Steckenborn
Lichterlauf in Steckenborn
12.10.2019 - 19.10.2019
Viersen
72. Viersener Herbstwaldlauf Rund um den Bismarckturm
12.10.2019
Essen
16. BKK Walking Day
12.10.2019
Köln
RheinEnergieKinderlauf Köln
12.10.2019
Bad Freienwalde
32. Kurparklauf
12.10.2019
Pfettrach (Altdorf)
18. Pfettrachtaler Lauf
12.10.2019
Zeil am Main
24. Abt-Degen-Lauf
13.10.2019
Eggesin
28. Herbstcross Eggesin-Karpin
13.10.2019
Thedinghausen
4. Thänhuser Schloss Erbhof-Lauf
13.10.2019
Mülheim-Kärlich
8. Sparkassen Gewerbeparklauf
13.10.2019
Lübeck
12. Stadtwerke Lübeck Marathon
13.10.2019
Halle (Saale)
18. Mitteldeutscher Marathon
13.10.2019
Geseke
27. Geseker Hexenstadt-Lauf
13.10.2019
Herne
14. Walk in Herne
13.10.2019
Aachen
5. ATG Herbstlauf
13.10.2019
Essen
57. innogy Marathon
13.10.2019
Köln
RheinEnergieMarathon Köln
13.10.2019
Klingenberg / OT Röthenbach
32. Weisseritztallauf
13.10.2019
Burghausen
19. Salzach-Brückenlauf
13.10.2019
Würzburg
Run 4 Freedom and Tolerance
13.10.2019
Klotten
2.Crosslauf der Crosslaufserie des Kreises Cochem-Zell
19.10.2019
Alfeld OT Warzen
15. Warzer Esellauf
19.10.2019
Wadersloh
15. Wadersloher Volkslauf
19.10.2019
Lengerich-Lienen-Bad Iburg-Hagen
24. Teutoburger Waldlauf
19.10.2019
Isernhagen
18. Volkslauf TuS Altwarmbüchen um den AWB See
19.10.2019
Dorsten
33. Lembecker Marathonstaffel
19.10.2019
Schmallenberg-Fleckenberg
16. Falke-Rothaarsteigmarathon
19.10.2019
Gruiten
Gruiten Cross Lauf
19.10.2019
Halle (Saale)
54. Herbstwaldlauf von Turbine Halle
19.10.2019
Bad Vilsnack
Prignitzer Moormeile
19.10.2019
Oy-Mittelberg
29. Lauf um den Rottachsee
19.10.2019
Burghaslach
34. Steigerwald - Fackellauf 2019
19.10.2019
Hof
51. Döbraberglauf
19.10.2019
Burgkirchen
Burgkirchner Raiffeisen-Crosslauf
20.10.2019
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2019/2020
20.10.2019
Jaderberg
27. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie des TuS Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
20.10.2019
Himbergen
34. Göhrdelauf mit Walking
20.10.2019
Stahnsdorf
12. Parforceheide Crosslauf
20.10.2019
Oldenburg
Oldenburg Marathon
20.10.2019
Niederzier-Hambach
60. Hambacher Herbstwaldlauf
20.10.2019
Flughafenweg 1
3. Weilerswister Airfield-Run
20.10.2019
Bergisch Gladbach-Refrath
34. Refrather Herbstlauf
20.10.2019
Solingen
46. Müngstener Brückenlauf
20.10.2019
Magdeburg
16. Magdeburg-Marathon
20.10.2019
Hannover
28. Ricklinger Volkslauf
20.10.2019
München
10. Waldperlach Lauf
20.10.2019
Weißenhorn
27. Weißenhorner Altstadtlauf
20.10.2019
Kleinostheim
Sunbed Volks- und Straßenlauf der TSG Kleinostheim
20.10.2019
Germering
24. Germeringer Stadtlauf
26.10.2019
Stralsund
26. Stralsunder Hochschullauf
26.10.2019
Gronau (OT Barfelde)
5. Barfelder Halloweenlauf
26.10.2019
Nordwalde
36. Nordwalder Allerheiligenlauf
26.10.2019
Herzogenrath
41. Int. Halbmarathon, 50. Int. Volkslauf
26.10.2019
Köln-Porz-Eil
46. Herbstlauf des LSV Porz
26.10.2019
Meckenheim
25. Altendorf-Ersdorfer Obstmeilenlauf
26.10.2019
Breit
1. Lauf zur 44. Crosslauf Serie im Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich
26.10.2019
Flachslanden
Crosslauf Flachslanden
27.10.2019
Winsen
41. Volkswaldlauf
27.10.2019
Thale
52. Harzlauf
27.10.2019
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
38. Eibseelauf
27.10.2019
Schafstedt
33. Schafstedter Raiba-Herbstlauf
27.10.2019
Hannover
12. Bothfelder Waldlauf
27.10.2019
Zerbst
39. Zerbster Rolandlauf
27.10.2019
Herten-Disteln
20. Crosslauf durch das Backumer Tal
27.10.2019
Neuruppin
44. Hubertuslauf
27.10.2019
Arnsberg-Oeventrop
38. Oeventroper Volks- und Straßenlauf
27.10.2019
Dresden
21. Dresden-Marathon
27.10.2019
Glauchau
34. Glauchauer Herbstlauf
27.10.2019
Königswinter
16. Drachenlauf
27.10.2019
Mülheim an der Ruhr
39. Styrumer Straßenlauf "Rund um die Neustadtstraße"
27.10.2019
Moers
17. Jungbornparklauf
27.10.2019
Ahaus
8. Ottensteiner Wottellauf
27.10.2019
Uslar-Schönhagen
Volks- und Straßenlauf
27.10.2019
Harburg
Lauf um den Eisbrunn - 1. Lauf der Jedermannserie
31.10.2019
Rotenburg
1. Halloween Lauf Rotenburg (Wümme)
31.10.2019
Kobern-Gondorf
münz halloweenlauf
02.11.2019
Coswig
29. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
02.11.2019
Konz
44. Internationaler Wurzelweg-Lauf, Ältester Volkslauf im Bezirk
02.11.2019
Ascheberg-Herbern
31. Westerwinkellauf
02.11.2019
Simmerath
Walk beim Rursee-Marathon
02.11.2019
Mittenwalde / OT Krummensee
40. Krummenseelauf
02.11.2019
Roßbach (Braunsbedra)
27. Pokallauf
03.11.2019
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2019/2020
03.11.2019
Westergellersen
Herbstlauf TSV Gellersen
03.11.2019
Melle
43. Meller Crosslauf
03.11.2019
Syke
83. Friedeholz Crosslauf
03.11.2019
Jaderberg
27. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie rund um Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
03.11.2019
Minden
Robert-Hannemann-Gedächtnislauf 2019
03.11.2019
Dorsten
Dorstener SparkassenCrosslauf
03.11.2019
Dortmund
Westfalenparklauf
03.11.2019
Simmerath
23. Rursee-Marathon
03.11.2019
Rheinbach Merzbach
Merzbacher Martinslauf
03.11.2019
Lütjenburg
36.Rund um den Binnensee
03.11.2019
Hohen Neuendorf
20. Hohen Neuendorfer Herbstlauf
03.11.2019
Wernigerode
35. Wernigeröder Armeleuteberglauf
03.11.2019
Schleswig
39. Tiergarten-Cross
09.11.2019
Senden
20. Steverlauf
09.11.2019
Langsur
28. Int. DEULUX-Lauf
09.11.2019
Detmold-Diestelbruch
38. Detmolder Herbstlauf
09.11.2019
Bonn
42. Bonner Herbsthalbmarathon BHM
09.11.2019
Teverener Heide
14. Geilenkirchener Crosslauf
10.11.2019
Wildenloh
38. Lop dwasch dörn Wildenloh
10.11.2019
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
10.11.2019
Werl
31. Werler Straßenlauf
10.11.2019
Bergkamen
35. Barbara-Runde
10.11.2019
Düsseldorf
42. Martinslauf
10.11.2019
Bokel
8.Bokeler 6 Stundenlauf
10.11.2019
Kaisersesch
3. Lauf der 32. Crosslaufserie des Sportkreises Cochem-Zell
10.11.2019
Hannover
43. Hermann-Löns-Park-Lauf
10.11.2019
Beverstedt
Winterlaufserie TSV Wellen e.V. von 1919
11.11.2019
Köln-Pesch
4. Karneval-Marathon
16.11.2019
Jatznick
15 Jatznicker Waldlauf
16.11.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
16.11.2019
Hückelhoven
23. Landschaftslauf am Adolfosee
16.11.2019
Duisburg
35. Biegerparklauf
16.11.2019
Neuss
46. Neusser Erftlauf
16.11.2019
Wuppertal
47. Wald- und Crosslauf "Rund um den Freudenberg"
16.11.2019
Linnich
26. Rurbrückenlauf / 32. Waldlauf in Linnich
16.11.2019
Leipzig
40. Leipziger Auewaldlauf
17.11.2019
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2019/2020
17.11.2019
Weyhe
123. Ellernbruch Waldlauf
17.11.2019
Jaderberg
27. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie rund um Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
17.11.2019
Krausnick
7. Lauf in die Tropen
17.11.2019
Kappeln
32. Lila-Eule-Cross
17.11.2019
Weißwasser
26. Braunsteichlauf Weißwasser
17.11.2019
Elmshorn
24.Elmshorner Cross
22.11.2019
Arnsberg
10. Finnensturm
23.11.2019
Waxweiler
Crosslauf mit KM (LV RL Kreis BIT)
23.11.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
23.11.2019
Essen-Kupferdreh
29. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf
23.11.2019
Bergisch Gladbach-Bensberg
50. Winterlaufserie 2019/2020, 1. Lauf
23.11.2019
Bad Gandersheim
45. See-Park-Lauf
24.11.2019
Neumünster
1.Roderlberg-Teamcross Neumünster
24.11.2019
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
24.11.2019
Wilsche
Dennis-Fabian-Dirk-Karin-Arne-Etappen-Marathon
30.11.2019
Ueckermünde
Ueckemünder Weihnachtslauf
30.11.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
30.11.2019
Rheine
34. Mesumer Adventslauf
30.11.2019
Ebstorf
16. Ebstorfer Wintervolkslauf "Rund um das Kloster"
30.11.2019
Bad Ems
Silberaulauf
01.12.2019
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2019/2020
01.12.2019
Weyhe
84. Waldkater Crosslauf
01.12.2019
Ratzeburg
30. Ratzeburger Adventslauf
01.12.2019
Dresden
28. Dresdner Nikolauslauf
01.12.2019
Alflen
42. Nikolaus Cross-Lauf/ 4. der 32. Crosslauf-Serie Cochem-Zell
01.12.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
01.12.2019
Buxtehude
Post SV Crosslauf 2019
01.12.2019
Oelde
45. Oelder Nikolauslauf
01.12.2019
Herten
Bertlicher Straßenläufe
01.12.2019
Köln
23. Kölner Nikolauslauf
01.12.2019
Oberhausen
26. Nikolauslauf
01.12.2019
Jaderberg
27. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie des TuS Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
01.12.2019
Salzgitter
39. LO-Adventslauf
06.12.2019
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
27. Wiedenbrücker Christkindllauf
07.12.2019
Wintrich
2. Lauf der 44. Crosslaufserie Kreis BKS-Wil
07.12.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
07.12.2019
Dülmen
34. Nikolauslauf und 121. Straßenlauf
07.12.2019
Bergisch Gladbach-Bensberg
50. Winterlaufserie 2019/2020, 2. Lauf
07.12.2019
Everswinkel
18. Volksbank Nikolauf
08.12.2019
Heeslingen
8. Heeslinger Nikolauscross
08.12.2019
Lage
Adventslauf
08.12.2019
Großefehn
3. Lopen & Helpen
08.12.2019
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
08.12.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
08.12.2019
Hamm
46. Nikolauslauf
08.12.2019
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Mülheimer Rennbahncross
08.12.2019
Bonn
2. Bonner Nikolauslauf 2019
08.12.2019
Hannover
42. Mühlenberger Nikolauslauf
08.12.2019
Bad Honnef
20. Siebengebirgsmarathon
08.12.2019
Schwentinental
36. Klausdorfer Nikolauslauf
08.12.2019
Beverstedt
Winterlaufserie TSV Wellen e.V. von 1919
14.12.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
14.12.2019
Vreden - Ellewick
4. Ellewicker Adventslauf
14.12.2019
Gifhorn
Wilscher Adventscrosslauf
15.12.2019
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2019/2020
15.12.2019
Syke-Barrien
30. Sandberg Crosslauf
15.12.2019
Laage
OSPA-Stadtlauf
15.12.2019
Jaderberg
27. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie rund um Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
15.12.2019
Flensburg
35. Flensburger Adventslauf
15.12.2019
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
15.12.2019
Sarstedt
12. Sarstedter T.D.M. Adventslauf
15.12.2019
Borgholzhausen
Int. Weihnachts-Crosslauf
15.12.2019
Aachen
57. Winterlauf in der StädteRegion Aachen
15.12.2019
Essen
7. Werdener Crosslauf
22.12.2019
Syke
38. Country Cross
22.12.2019
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
22.12.2019
Oerlinghausen
Lipperreiher Weihnachtslauf
29.12.2019
Oeversee
20.VR-Bank Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Gütersloh
36. Silvesterlauf 2019
31.12.2019
Hannover
5. Silvesterlauf an der Leine Hannover
31.12.2019
Giesen-Hasede
35. Haseder Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Osnabrück
OTB-Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Wehr
40. Internationaler Silvesterlauf um den Cup der Kreissparkasse Ahrweiler
31.12.2019
Recklinghausen
33. Recklinghäuser Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Werl/Soest
37. Sparkassen-Silvesterlauf Werl-Soest
31.12.2019
Ludwigsfelde
42. Silvesterlauf Zossen - Ludwigsfelde
31.12.2019
Berlin-Charlottenburg
44. Berliner Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Bernshausen
20. Volksbank Mitte eG - Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Salzgitter
43. Silvesterlauf um den Salzgittersee
31.12.2019
Pönitz
Pönitzer Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Montabaur
münz silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Emmerthal
44. Emmerthaler Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Trier
30. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf Trier
31.12.2019
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
31.12.2019
Kiel
46. Kieler Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Stuhr-Fahrenhorst
43. Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Rheine
32. Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Haltern - Flaesheim
45. Int. Flaesheimer Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Münster
31. Int. LSF Silvesterlauf am Aasee
31.12.2019
Stadtlohn
36. Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Aachen
Aachener Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Köln-Höhenberg
43. Kölner Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Gummersbach
62. Gummersbacher Silvestercrosslauf
31.12.2019
Mörschied
36. Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Euskirchen Kirchheim
32. Runners-Point Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Neuss-Uedesheim
Neusser Silvesterlauf 2019
31.12.2019
Bocholt
8. Sparkassen Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Pulsnitz
41. Oberlichtenauer Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Molbergen-Dwergte
42. Internationaler Silvesterlauf "Rund um die Thülsfelder Talsperre"
31.12.2019
Wernigerode
43. Wernigeröder Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Burgwedel
Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Drochtersen
46. Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Lützen
20. Nellschuetzer Silvesterlauf
31.12.2019
Schönfließ
Silvester-Crosslauf 2019
31.12.2019
Mölln
Silvesterlauf
01.01.2020
Köln-Porz-Eil
42. Neujahrsbenefizelauf des LSV Porz
04.01.2020
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
04.01.2020
Gangelt - Niederbusch
45. Gillrather Crosslauf - Rur-Eifel-Volkslauf Cup
05.01.2020
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
05.01.2020
Ratingen Innenstadt
42. Ratinger Neujahrslauf
11.01.2020
Holzminden
35. PSV-Winterlaufserie
11.01.2020
Oelde
37. Oelder Crosslauf
11.01.2020
Bergisch Gladbach-Bensberg
50. Winterlaufserie 2019/2020, 3. Lauf
11.01.2020
Essen
64. TUSEM Waldlaufserie, Lauf 1
12.01.2020
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
18.01.2020
Haltern am See
11. Lauf um den Halterner See
18.01.2020
Werl
Kurparklauf
18.01.2020
Dormagen-Straberg
24. Crosslauf in Straberg
18.01.2020
Nettetal-Hinsbeck
28. Waldlauf auf den Hinsbecker Höhen
18.01.2020
Essen
64. TUSEM Waldlaufserie, Lauf 2
19.01.2020 - 16.02.2020
Hilden
9. Winterlaufserie der Hildener AT
26.01.2020
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
26.01.2020
Hamm
46. Winterlaufserie
26.01.2020
Köln-Porz-Eil
1. Winterlauf des LSV Porz
01.02.2020
Gummersbach Dieringhausen
Meerhardt Extreme 2020
01.02.2020
Weeze
6. Crosslauf am Petrusheim
02.02.2020
Hilden
9. Winterlaufserie der Hildener AT
09.02.2020
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
09.02.2020
Hamm
46. Winterlaufserie
09.02.2020
Köln-Porz-Eil
2. Winterlauf des LSV Porz
15.02.2020
Grevenbroich - Neukirchen
27. ENERGIE CROSS NEUKIRCHEN
16.02.2020
Hilden
9. Winterlaufserie der Hildener AT
23.02.2020
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
23.02.2020
Hamm
46. Winterlaufserie
29.02.2020
Bad Salzuflen
27. Bad Salzuflen Marathon
01.03.2020
Köln-Porz-Eil
3. Winterlauf des LSV Porz
08.03.2020
Stadthagen
49. Winterlauf Serie
15.03.2020
Ahlen-Vorhelm
28. Straßenlauf rund um die Wibbeltkapelle
15.03.2020
Sonsbeck
34. Sonsbecker Frühjahrswaldlauf
15.03.2020
Erkrath
31. Neandertallauf
15.03.2020
Erftstadt
16. GVG-Donatuslauf
20.03.2020
Köln-Fühlingen
6. Nachtlauf Rund um den Fühlinger See
21.03.2020
Oelde
41. Stromberger Burggrafenlauf
22.03.2020
Köln
10. Kölner Frühlingslauf
22.03.2020
Bergisch Gladbach-Bensberg
46. Königsforst-Marathon mit Halbmarathon
29.03.2020
Werl
5. Werler Frühlingslauf