Eventkalender

Events suchen
nach Datum filtern
nach Ort filtern

20.10.2018
Hachenburg
32.Hachenburger Löwenlauf
20.10.2018
Bad Schussenried
14. Oberschwäbischer Vollmondlauf
20.10.2018
Hirzweiler
13. Benin Benefiz Lauf
20.10.2018
Limbach-Oberfrohna
1. Schafteich-Crosslauf
20.10.2018
Halle (Saale)
53. Herbstwaldlauf v. Turbine Halle e.V.
20.10.2018
Wadersloh
14. Wadersloher Volkslauf
20.10.2018
Schmallenberg
15. Falke-Rothaarsteigmarathon
20.10.2018
Dorsten
32. Lembecker Marathonstaffel
20.10.2018
Lengerich-Lienen-Bad Iburg-Hagen
23. Teutoburger Waldlauf
20.10.2018
Aspach
22. Aspacher Volkslauf
20.10.2018
Althengstett
15. Waldenserlauf
20.10.2018
Musberg
21. Musberger Dorflauf
20.10.2018
Neuhausen-Schellbronn
Waldlauf Kreismeisterschaften Pforzheim
20.10.2018
Eisenbach (Hochschwarzwald)
Crosslauf
21.10.2018
Karlsruhe
32. Oberwaldlauf
21.10.2018
Otterskirchen
Niederbayerische Berglaufmeisterschaften
21.10.2018
Germering
23. Germeringer Stadtlauf
21.10.2018
Kleinostheim
Sunbed Volks- und Straßenlauf der TSG Kleinostheim
21.10.2018
Weißenhorn
26. Weißenhorner Altstadtlauf
21.10.2018
München
9. Waldperlach Lauf
21.10.2018
Berlin
12. AOK Müggelsee-Halbmarathon
21.10.2018
Bremerhaven
20. OSC Langläufe
21.10.2018
Rodgau-Weiskirchen
Hexenlauf - 16. Volkslauf am Hexenhäuschen
21.10.2018
Laubach
8. Laubacher Ramsberglauf
21.10.2018
Eggesin
27. Herbstcross Eggesin-Karpin
21.10.2018
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2018/2019
21.10.2018
Hannover
27. Ricklinger Volkslauf
21.10.2018
Winsen
40. Volkswaldlauf
21.10.2018
Himbergen
33. Göhrdelauf mit Walking
21.10.2018
Oldenburg
Oldenburg Marathon
21.10.2018
Jaderberg
26. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie des TuS Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
21.10.2018
Solingen
45. Müngstener Brückenlauf
21.10.2018
Bergisch Gladbach-Refrath
33. Refrather Herbstlauf
21.10.2018
Niederzier-Hambach
59. Hambacher Herbstwaldlauf
21.10.2018
Flughafenweg 1
2. Weilerswister Airfield-Run
21.10.2018
Bingen
LVRh Cross und 44. St. Martins Crosslauf
21.10.2018
Ralingen
30. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2018
21.10.2018
Lebach
6. Hoxberg-Berglauf
21.10.2018
Dresden
20. Piepenbrock Dresden-Marathon
21.10.2018
Magdeburg
15. Magdeburg-Marathon
21.10.2018
Büdelsdorf
29. Büdelsdorfer Eiderlauf
21.10.2018
Osnabrück
GreteschCross
21.10.2018
Wolfsburg / Neuhaus
10. Neuhäuser Burglauf
21.10.2018
Rottweil
7. Rottweiler Volksbanklauf
21.10.2018
Biberach/Riß
2. Biberacher Genießerlauf
21.10.2018
Welzheim
Kreiswaldlaufmeisterschaften Rems-Murr
24.10.2018
Schortens
26. Fliegerhorstlauf Upjever
27.10.2018
Endingen
Breisgauer Citysport Crosslaufserie Endingen
27.10.2018
Bredstedt
31. Bredstedt-Cross
27.10.2018
Flachslanden
Crosslauf Flachslanden
27.10.2018
Ludwigschorgast
32. Frankenwaldlauf um den Preis der Kulmbacher Brauerei
27.10.2018
Petershagen
28. Wasserstraßer Waldlauf
27.10.2018
Stralsund
25. Stralsunder Hochschullauf
27.10.2018
Schwarmstedt
Kreiswaldlauf
27.10.2018
Gronau
4. Barfelder Halloweenlauf
27.10.2018
Köln Porz Eil
46. Herbstlauf des LSV Porz
27.10.2018
Herzogenrath
40. Int. Halbmarathon, 49. Int. Volkslauf, Walking und Nordic Walking
27.10.2018
Meckenheim
24. Altendorf-Ersdorfer Obstmeilenlauf
27.10.2018
Hatzenbühl
Int. Deutsch-Französischer Crosslauf Die härteste Meile der Pfalz
27.10.2018
Gladbach
43. Crosslaufserie BKS-WIL - 1. Lauf
27.10.2018
Breit
1. Lauf zur Crosslauf Serie im Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich
27.10.2018
Gelenau
Regionalmeisterschaften Crosslauf in Gelenau
27.10.2018
Bad Köstritz
22. Köstritzer Parklauf
27.10.2018
Schieder
36. SchiederSee-Lauf
27.10.2018
Hilchenbach-Helberhausen
21. Helberhäuser HauBerg-Lauf
27.10.2018
Nordwalde
35. Nordwalder Allerheiligenlauf
27.10.2018
Schwäbisch Gmünd
28. Sparkassen Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.10.2018
Ostfildern-Nellingen
14. NELLINGER Kirbe-Lauf
28.10.2018
Pfinztal
41. Pfinztallauf
28.10.2018
Friedrichstal (Stutensee)
1. Friedrichstaler Waldlauf
28.10.2018
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
37. Eibseelauf
28.10.2018
Holzkirchen
Holzkirchner Marktlauf
28.10.2018
Erlangen
FSV-Lauf
28.10.2018
Dinkelscherben
39. Dinkelscherbener Herbst - Crosslauf
28.10.2018
Rain
Lauf zum Lech - 1. Lauf der Jedermannlaufserie
28.10.2018
Marquartstein
35. Hochplatten-Berglauf
28.10.2018
Eichstätt
16. Lions-Städtelauf von Eichstätt nach Neuburg
28.10.2018
Neuruppin
43. Hubertuslauf
28.10.2018
Hamburg-Neugraben
44. Süderelbe Halbmarathon durch das Alte Land
28.10.2018
Niederfischbach
Rheinland-Meisterschaften im 10km Straßenlauf
28.10.2018
Frankfurt
37. Mainova Frankfurt Marathon
28.10.2018
Tangerhütte
9. Parklauf Tangerhütte
28.10.2018
Uslar-Schönhagen
Straßen- und Volkslauf
28.10.2018
Hannover
11. Bothfelder Waldlauf
28.10.2018
Stadthagen
48. Winterlauf Serie
28.10.2018
Moers
16. Jungbornparklauf
28.10.2018
Mülheim
38. Styrumer Straßenlauf rund um die Neustadtstraße
28.10.2018
Königswinter
15. Drachenlauf
28.10.2018
Pirmasens
16. Volkslauf "Rund um den Arius"
28.10.2018
Klotten
2.Crosslauf der Crosslaufserie des Kreises Cochem-Zell
28.10.2018
Koblenz
8. Winterzeitlauf "Rund um die CMG-Arena"
28.10.2018
Freudenburg
Halloween Team-Night-Trail
28.10.2018
Bad Kreuznach
5. Cross Trophy Run
28.10.2018
Glauchau
33. Glauchauer Herbstlauf
28.10.2018
Zerbst
38. Zerbster Rolandlauf
28.10.2018
Thale
51. Harzlauf
28.10.2018
Schafstedt
32. Schafstedter Raiba-Herbstlauf
28.10.2018
Kahla
47. Porzellinerlauf
28.10.2018
Ahaus
7. Ottensteiner Wottellauf
28.10.2018
Arnsberg-Oeventrop
37. Oeventroper Volks- und Straßenlauf Volksbank Sauerland Cup
28.10.2018
Herten-Disteln
19. Crosslauf durch das Backumer Tal
28.10.2018
Wachendorf (Starzach)
33. Starzachlauf
31.10.2018
Kobern-Gondorf
münz halloweenlauf
31.10.2018
Oppen
14. Halloweenlauf LG Reimsbach-Oppen
31.10.2018
Burg (bei Magdeburg)
13. Burger Rolandlauf
31.10.2018
Bochum
Wittener Abendlauf
31.10.2018
Buchen
Halloweenlauf Stadtlauf TSV Buchen
01.11.2018
Hockenheim
21. Hockenheimring-Lauf
01.11.2018
Neustadt an der Aisch
Neustädter Sparkassen Nachtlauf
01.11.2018
Reichenberg (Unterfranken)
35. Reichenberger Sichelsgrundlauf
01.11.2018
Nürtingen
30. Käppele-Lauf 7,3 km
02.11.2018
Höxter
14. Flutlicht-Crosslauf
03.11.2018
Neckargemünd
45. Nationaler Berglauf Neckargemünd
03.11.2018
Ötigheim
43. Herbstlauf
03.11.2018
Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Stadtwerke Rothenburg Lichterlauf
03.11.2018
Reinickendorf (Berlin)
3. Lauf Sägerserie
03.11.2018
Mittenwalde / OT Krummensee
39. Krummenseelauf
03.11.2018
Forst (Lausitz)
29. Forster Halbmarathon
03.11.2018
Hamburg
100MC "November-Marathon" um den Öjendorfer See (94. ÖSM)
03.11.2018
Allendorf (Lumda)
15. Nikelsmarktvolkslauf
03.11.2018
Dieburg
4. Schloßgarten Cross Dieburg
03.11.2018
Rodgau-Jügesheim
39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie/ 1
03.11.2018
Lehrte
Winterserie Post SV Lehrte 2018/2019
03.11.2018
Laage
Landesmeisterschaften Crosslauf
03.11.2018
Wennigsen-Bredenbeck
Winterlaufserie 2018/2019
03.11.2018
Geeste (Groß-Hesepe)
Heseper Martinslauf
03.11.2018
Simmerath
Walk beim Rursee-Marathon
03.11.2018
Bonn-Bad Godesberg
34. Bad Godesberger Herbstlauf 2018
03.11.2018
Rülzheim
Sparkassen-Südpfalzcross
03.11.2018
Rodenbach
39. int. Fackellauf
03.11.2018
Sinzig
Offene KM Winterlauf (LV RL Kreis AW)
03.11.2018
Konz
43. Internationaler Wurzelweg-Lauf, Ältester Volkslauf im Bezirk
03.11.2018
Coswig
28.Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig
03.11.2018
Roßbach (Braunsbedra)
26. Pokallauf
03.11.2018
Schkölen
18. Schkölener Stadtparklauf - 6. Osterlandcross
03.11.2018
Penzberg
4. Teamtrail
03.11.2018
Bochum
Kreismeisterschaften/ Kreis-Bestenkämpfe Waldlauf
03.11.2018
Ascheberg-Herbern
30. Westerwinkellauf
03.11.2018
Rodgau-Jügesheim
40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie / 1
04.11.2018
München
Teufelsberglauf
04.11.2018
Teisendorf
31. Lauf Rund um den Höglwörther See
04.11.2018
Jetzendorf
9. Jetzendorfer Hobby Crosslauf
04.11.2018
Goldbach (Unterfranken)
36. Winter Crosslaufserie 2018/19 / 1.Termin
04.11.2018
Berlin-Kreuzberg
41. Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Lauf
04.11.2018
Teltow
15. Teltowkanal Halbmarathon
04.11.2018
Schwanewede
7. Trail Relay
04.11.2018
Norderstedt
LG Alsternord Herbstwaldlauf
04.11.2018
Offenbach
47. Offenbacher Behörden- und Volkswaldlauf
04.11.2018
Ahnatal
45. Winterlaufserie 2018/2019, 1. Wertungslauf
04.11.2018
Hamm
6. Hammer Stadioncrosslauf
04.11.2018
Syke
82. Friedeholz Crosslauf
04.11.2018
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2018/2019
04.11.2018
Westergellersen
Herbstlauf TSV Gellersen
04.11.2018
Jaderberg
26. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie des TuS Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
04.11.2018
Melle
42. Meller Crosslauf
04.11.2018
Bottrop
46. RWW-Herbstwaldlauf
04.11.2018
Übach-Palenberg
46. Internationaler Volkslauf Übach-Palenberg
04.11.2018
Simmerath
22. Rursee-Marathon
04.11.2018
Rheinbach-Merzbach
Merzbacher Martinslauf
04.11.2018
Freital
68. Crosslauf "RUND UM DEN WINDBERG"
04.11.2018
Wernigerode
34. Wernigeröder Armeleuteberglauf
04.11.2018
Osterburg
34. Osterburger Altmarklauf
04.11.2018
Schleswig
39. Tiergarten-Cross
04.11.2018
Lütjenburg
35.Rund um den Binnensee
04.11.2018
Gütersloh
Offene NRW-Halbmarathonmeisterschaften M/F/Senioren
04.11.2018
Dortmund
Westfalenparklauf
04.11.2018
Herne
16. Herner St. Martini-City-Lauf
04.11.2018
Minden
Robert-Hannemann-Gedächtnislauf 2018
04.11.2018
Dorsten
Dorstener SparkassenCrosslauf
04.11.2018
Gütersloh
6. Gütersloher DJK Halbmarathon
04.11.2018
Föhren
Rheinland-Meisterschaft Halbmarathon
04.11.2018
Willsbach
38. Obersulmer Volkslauf
04.11.2018
Steinheim am Albuch
29. Steinheimer Geologenlauf
10.11.2018
Trostberg
Alzauenlauf
10.11.2018
Ingolstadt
Cross Meet-IN / 17. Bayerisches Cross Festival
10.11.2018
Bad Staffelstein
32. Sparkassen-Staffelberglauf
10.11.2018
Büchenbach
83. Waldlauf
10.11.2018
Zeil am Main
15. Zeiler Waldmarathon
10.11.2018
Augsburg
41. Augsburger AOK-Winterlaufserie Südring
10.11.2018
Heringen/Werra
2. Heringer Glühweinlauf
10.11.2018
Hessisch Lichtenau
Crosslauf TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau
10.11.2018
Pohlheim-Watzenborn-Steinberg
44. LIMES-Winterlaufserie
10.11.2018
Lehrte
Winterserie Post SV Lehrte 2018/2019
10.11.2018
Graal-Müritz
23. Graal-Müritzer Schneckenlauf
10.11.2018
Bonn
41. Bonner Herbsthalbmarathon BHM Bonner Reservistenlauf
10.11.2018
Altenstadt
Sankt-Martins Crosslauf
10.11.2018
Suderburg/Hösseringen
47. Herbstlanglauf "Rund um Hösseringen"
10.11.2018
Hückelhoven
22. Landschaftslauf
10.11.2018
St. Martin
40. Martinslauf
10.11.2018
Gimsbach
34. Potzberg-Berglauf
10.11.2018
Langsur
27. Int. DEULUX-Lauf
10.11.2018
Senden
19. Steverlauf
10.11.2018
Detmold-Diestelbruch
37. Detmolder Herbstlauf
10.11.2018
Bergkamen
34. Barbara-Runde
10.11.2018
Kernen
3. Kerner Nachtlauf
10.11.2018
Aalen
35. Aalener Rohrwanglauf
10.11.2018
Oberkollbach (Oberreichenbach)
16. Oberkollbacher COOL-RUNNER
10.11.2018
Bad Säckingen
Bezirks-Waldlaufmeisterschaften
11.11.2018
Karlsbad
30. Karlsbader Volkslauf
11.11.2018
Goldbach (Unterfranken)
36. Winter Crosslaufserie 2018/19 / 2.Termin
11.11.2018
Kitzingen
20. Lebkuchenlauf 2018
11.11.2018
Nördlingen
Riespanoramalauf - 2. Lauf der Jedermannlaufserie
11.11.2018
Berlin-Spandau
Long Distance Crosslauf
11.11.2018
Hohen Neuendorf
19. Hohen Neuendorfer Herbstlauf
11.11.2018
Hamburg-Bramfeld
29. Bramfelder Winterlaufserie, 1. Lauf
11.11.2018
Husum
Mauseberge-Crosslauf
11.11.2018
Stadthagen
48. Winterlauf Serie
11.11.2018
Wildenloh
37. Lop dwasch dörn Wildenloh
11.11.2018
Düsseldorf
41. Martinslauf
11.11.2018
Köln-Pesch
3. Karneval-Marathon
11.11.2018
Mainz-Ebersheim
Adventslauf des RV Ebersheim
11.11.2018
Kaisersesch
3. Lauf der 31. Crosslaufserie des Sportkreises Cochem-Zell
11.11.2018
Losheim am See
30. Int. Martinslauf
11.11.2018
Bokel
7.Bokeler 6 Stundenlauf
11.11.2018
Meuselwitz
38. Herbstlauf Meuselwitz
11.11.2018
Paderborn
Westf. Cross-Meisterschaften
11.11.2018
Werl
30. Werler Straßenlauf
11.11.2018
Hannover
Hermann-Löns-Park-Lauf
11.11.2018
Hechingen
34. int. Hohenzollern Berglauf
11.11.2018
Tübingen
43. itdesign Nikolauslauf Probelauf
11.11.2018
Aach-Linz
1.Linzgau Crosslauf TSV Aach-Linz
11.11.2018
Nürnberg
TÜV Rheinland Indoormarathon
16.11.2018
Kerpen
1. Kerpener Lichterlauf
17.11.2018
Mühldorf
Crosslauf Mühldorf
17.11.2018
Rednitzhembach
14. Kunstweglauf Rednitzhembach
17.11.2018
Augsburg
41. Augsburger AOK-Winterlaufserie Nord-Südring
17.11.2018
Berlin-Charlottenburg
6. SCB BERLIN Grunewald Run
17.11.2018
Neuhengstett
BaWü Waldlaufmeisterschaften (LV WÜ)
17.11.2018
Buseck/Alten-Buseck
39. Alten-Busecker Winterlaufserie - 1. Lauf (10 km)
17.11.2018
Seligenstadt
42. Seligenstädter Winterlaufserie, Lauf 1
17.11.2018
Fulda - Haimbach
2. Haimbacher Westendläufe
17.11.2018
Lehrte
Winterserie Post SV Lehrte 2018/2019
17.11.2018
Wennigsen-Bredenbeck
Winterlaufserie 2018/2019
17.11.2018
Holzminden
34. PSV-Winterlaufserie
17.11.2018
Duisburg
34. Biegerparklauf
17.11.2018
Neuss
46. Neusser Erftlauf
17.11.2018
Wuppertal
46. Wald- und Crosslauf "Rund um den Freudenberg"
17.11.2018
Teverener Heide
13. Geilenkirchener Crosslauf
17.11.2018
Linnich
25. Rurbrückenlauf / 31. Waldlauf in Linnich
17.11.2018
Maikammer
26. Kalmit-Berglauf
17.11.2018
Wallenborn
13.Int. Brubbellauf
17.11.2018
Neuhäusel
37. Herbst-Crosslauf, 2. Durchgang zum Westerwälder-Cross-Cup 2018
17.11.2018
Hemmersdorf
43. Hemmersdorfer Glühweinlauf
17.11.2018
Leipzig
39. Leipziger Auewaldlauf
17.11.2018
Husum
KM Crosslauf
17.11.2018
Dörentrup
38. Lipperland Marathon
17.11.2018
Wilnsdorf
Kreis-Crossmeisterschaften, Kreis Siegen-Wittgenstein und Olpe
17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Siegen
DLV-Lauf-Symposium 2018
17.11.2018
Bönnigheim
20. Bönnigheimer Stromberglauf
17.11.2018
Schwaikheim
38. Schwaikheimer Saisonabschlusslauf
18.11.2018
Karlsruhe
25. KSC Schlossparklauf
18.11.2018
Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
43. Riegeler Crosslauf
18.11.2018
Goldbach (Unterfranken)
36. Winter Crosslaufserie 2018/19 / 3.Termin
18.11.2018
München
5. Olympia-Alm-Crosslauf
18.11.2018
Krausnick
6. Lauf in die Tropen
18.11.2018
Quickborn
Quickborn Run
18.11.2018
Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen
26. Winterlaufserie TSV Blau-Weiß Ippinghausen, 1. Lauf
18.11.2018
Weyhe
122. Ellernbruch Waldlauf
18.11.2018
Twistringen-Mörsen
Winterlauf-/-wanderserie 2018/2019
18.11.2018
Jaderberg
26. Winterlauf- und Wanderserie des TuS Jaderberg, 1. Hälfte
18.11.2018
Elm
26. Crosslauf "Rund um das Stadion"
18.11.2018
Weißwasser
26. Braunsteichlauf Weißwasser
18.11.2018
Kappeln
31. Lila-Eule-Cross
18.11.2018
Kappeln
31. Lila-Eule-Cross
18.11.2018
Geislingen
31. Geislinger Volkslauf
23.11.2018
Arnsberg
9. Finnensturm
23.11.2018
Arnsberg
Finnensturm
24.11.2018
Lahr/Schwarzwald
26. Geroldsecker 10km Nikolauslauf / 5km Walking
24.11.2018 - 09.02.2019
Nürnberg
Nürnberger Winterlaufserie 2018/19
24.11.2018
Rüsselsheim
37. Lindensee-Laufserie 2018/2019
24.11.2018
Villmar
26. Villmarer Dorflauf
24.11.2018
Lehrte
Winterserie Post SV Lehrte 2018/2019
24.11.2018
Bad Gandersheim
44. See-Park-Lauf
24.11.2018
Holzminden
34. PSV-Winterlaufserie
24.11.2018
Essen-Kupferdreh
28. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf
24.11.2018
Bergisch Gladbach-Bensberg
49. Winterlaufserie 2018/2019, 1. Lauf
24.11.2018
Heinsber
4. Speed- und Stadioncross des SC Myhl LA in Heinsberg
24.11.2018
Waxweiler
Crosslauf mit KM (LV RL Kreis BIT)
24.11.2018
Nussdorf (Eberdingen)
12. Nussdorflauf
24.11.2018
Weinstadt
3. Weinstadt Cross
25.11.2018
Memmelsdorf
34. Memmelsdorfer Schlosslauf
25.11.2018
Goldbach (Unterfranken)
36. Winter Crosslaufserie 2018/19 / 4.Termin
25.11.2018
Donauwörth
Schlößlelauf - 3. Lauf der Jedermannlaufserie
25.11.2018
Darmstadt
Darmstadt-Cross
25.11.2018
Wilsche
Kaisu-Alexander-Andreas-Uwe-Jens-Etappen-Marathon
25.11.2018
Weyhe
83. Waldkater Crosslauf
25.11.2018
Stadthagen
48. Winterlauf Serie
25.11.2018
Riedlingen
3. Riedlinger Misse-Lauf mit Kreiswaldlaufmeisterschaften
25.11.2018
Lütjenburg
KM Cross
30.11.2018
Wustweiler
16. Freundschaftslauf der LLG Wustweiler
01.12.2018
Forchheim
42. Forchheimer Nikolauslauf
01.12.2018
Augsburg
41. Augsburger AOK-Winterlaufserie Viktoria-Cross
01.12.2018
Forst (Lausitz)
74. Forster Neiße-Winterlauf
01.12.2018
Bad Arolsen-Wetterburg
Twistesee-Adventsmarathon